mD-Jugend Jahrgänge 2007 - 2008 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.09.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären II

25:8

28.09.2019 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

TSG Liebenwalde

40:5

28.09.2019 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Oranienburger HC II

30:4

26.10.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC II

35:3

26.10.2019 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

11:21

26.10.2019 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HSV Oberhavel

3:32

27.10.2019 11:25

HSV Bernauer Bären II

1.SV Eberswalde

7:30

02.11.2019 11:30

1.SV Eberswalde

Oranienburger HC II

1:0

02.11.2019 12:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

TSG Liebenwalde

15:4

02.11.2019 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9:12

09.11.2019 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC II

16:6

09.11.2019 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

25:17

16.11.2019 11:30

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

10:13

16.11.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

22:25

17.11.2019 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

HSV Oberhavel

3:35

17.11.2019 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

TSG Liebenwalde

26:9

23.11.2019 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

TSG Liebenwalde

30.11.2019 11:30

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

30.11.2019 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HSV Bernauer Bären II

30.11.2019 14:45

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

01.12.2019 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Oranienburger HC II

07.12.2019 12:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Oberhavel

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HSV Bernauer Bären II

08.12.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

08.12.2019 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

TSG Liebenwalde

14.12.2019 11:30

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14.12.2019 16:40

HSV Oberhavel

HSV Bernauer Bären II

11.01.2020 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HSV Oberhavel

11.01.2020 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

12.01.2020 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Oranienburger HC II

12.01.2020 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

1.SV Eberswalde

18.01.2020 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Oberhavel

18.01.2020 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

1.SV Eberswalde

18.01.2020 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

19.01.2020 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

25.01.2020 11:30

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Bernauer Bären II

25.01.2020 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

26.01.2020 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26.01.2020 12:50

HSV Oberhavel

TSG Liebenwalde

15.02.2020 00:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

15.02.2020 10:00

Oranienburger HC II

1.SV Eberswalde

15.02.2020 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

16.02.2020 11:20

HSV Bernauer Bären II

HSV Oberhavel

22.02.2020 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

22.02.2020 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

Oranienburger HC II

23.02.2020 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Bernauer Bären II

07.03.2020 10:00

Oranienburger HC II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

07.03.2020 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Oberhavel

07.03.2020 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

1.SV Eberswalde

14.03.2020 14:20

HSV Oberhavel

1.SV Eberswalde

15.03.2020 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

15.03.2020 12:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

21.03.2020 11:30

Oranienburger HC II

HSV Bernauer Bären II

21.03.2020 12:00

1.SV Eberswalde

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

21.03.2020 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

21.03.2020 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

30.11.2019 14:45

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22

1.SV Eberswalde

25

Tabelle

1. 1.SV Eberswalde

8:0

2. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

6:2

3. HSV Oberhavel

6:0

4. SV Rot-Weiß Werneu.

6:2

5. HSV Bernauer Bären.

2:6

6. Schwarz-Weiss Zepe.

2:4

7. TSG Liebenwalde

2:8

8. Oranienburger HC II

0:10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

16.11.2019 11:30

HSV Bernauer Bären II

10

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

13

16.11.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22

1.SV Eberswalde

25

17.11.2019 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

26

TSG Liebenwalde

9

17.11.2019 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

3

HSV Oberhavel

35

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 400

Gestern Online: 472

Diesen Monat: 10322

Letzter Monat: 14222

Total: 355647