mC-Jugend Jahrgänge 2004 - 2005 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 10:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

29:38

08.09.2018 14:00

Grünheider SV

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

48:23

09.09.2018 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Oranienburger HC

28:25

09.09.2018 14:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

17:36

15.09.2018 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

24:49

15.09.2018 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSV Wildau 1950

24:21

16.09.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

Grünheider SV

30:18

16.09.2018 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam

17:27

22.09.2018 10:30

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

19:32

22.09.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

33:15

22.09.2018 14:00

Grünheider SV

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

35:37

23.09.2018 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

61:18

06.10.2018 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Grünheider SV

34:40

07.10.2018 12:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

27:34

07.10.2018 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Oranienburger HC

18:26

13.10.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

23:43

13.10.2018 14:00

Grünheider SV

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

28:37

13.10.2018 16:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

40:15

14.10.2018 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam

HSV Wildau 1950

52:13

03.11.2018 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

23:41

04.11.2018 11:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Grünheider SV

27:24

04.11.2018 12:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

Oranienburger HC

39:25

04.11.2018 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

30:28

10.11.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

40:22

10.11.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Wildau 1950

11.11.2018 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

38:8

11.11.2018 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

22:24

14.11.2018 18:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

1. VfL Potsdam

18:25

24.11.2018 10:00

HSV Wildau 1950

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

15:24

25.11.2018 11:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

50:18

25.11.2018 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

39:12

25.11.2018 13:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

Grünheider SV

31:29

01.12.2018 11:30

Oranienburger HC

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

32:22

01.12.2018 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

25:40

01.12.2018 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Wildau 1950

20:28

01.12.2018 14:00

Grünheider SV

1. VfL Potsdam

20:44

08.12.2018 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

15:22

08.12.2018 14:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Grünheider SV

32:31

08.12.2018 14:00

Oranienburger HC

1. VfL Potsdam

17:25

09.12.2018 10:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

HSV Wildau 1950

45:16

20.01.2019 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Grünheider SV

37:31

26.01.2019 10:00

HSV Wildau 1950

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

28:24

26.01.2019 12:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

43:30

26.01.2019 12:00

Grünheider SV

Oranienburger HC

31:35

16.02.2019 12:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

HSV Wildau 1950

33:24

16.02.2019 12:00

Oranienburger HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

24:23

17.02.2019 12:00

Grünheider SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

40:31

17.02.2019 15:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

29:16

19.02.2019 18:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

26:20

23.02.2019 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Oranienburger HC

13:28

02.03.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

19:37

03.03.2019 10:30

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

Grünheider SV

47:22

03.03.2019 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

30:15

09.03.2019 12:00

HSV Wildau 1950

1. VfL Potsdam

16:40

13.03.2019 19:00

1. VfL Potsdam

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

35:18

16.03.2019 14:00

Grünheider SV

HSV Wildau 1950

24:33

16.03.2019 16:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

22:25

17.03.2019 12:00

Oranienburger HC

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

20:20

17.03.2019 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

40:25

23.03.2019 13:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

1. VfL Potsdam

19:35

23.03.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

21:19

23.03.2019 16:00

HSV Wildau 1950

Oranienburger HC

17:30

26.03.2019 17:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam

20:57

30.03.2019 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

Oranienburger HC

27:34

03.04.2019 18:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

32:28

06.04.2019 14:00

Grünheider SV

Lausitzer HC Cottbus

27:28

07.04.2019 12:00

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

1. VfL Potsdam

21:38

07.04.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

15:36

07.04.2019 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Wildau 1950

34:17

13.04.2019 10:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

36:16

13.04.2019 14:00

HSV Wildau 1950

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

39:30

14.04.2019 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam

Grünheider SV

37:17

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2019 14:00

HSV Wildau 1950

39

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam

32:0

2. Lausitzer HC Cottb.

27:5

3. Oranienburger HC

23:7

4. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

18:14

5. Lausitzer HC Cottbus

18:14

6. HSV Wildau 1950

10:20

7. Grünheider SV

6:26

8. MTV Wünsdorf 1910

6:26

9. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

2:30

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

07.04.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

15

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

36

07.04.2019 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

34

HSV Wildau 1950

17

13.04.2019 10:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

36

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

16

13.04.2019 14:00

HSV Wildau 1950

39

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30

14.04.2019 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam

37

Grünheider SV

17

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 428

Diesen Monat: 6580

Letzter Monat: 13520

Total: 293013