Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Templiner SV Lok 1951

21:19

14.09.2019 13:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

TSG Liebenwalde

19:13

14.09.2019 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

20:12

14.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin II

20:15

21.09.2019 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

SV Union Neuruppin II

17:6

21.09.2019 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

HC 52 Angermünde II

27:34

28.09.2019 13:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

HC 52 Angermünde II

28.09.2019 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC II

26.10.2019 13:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

26.10.2019 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

26.10.2019 18:00

Oranienburger HC II

HC 52 Angermünde II

09.11.2019 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Oranienburger HC II

09.11.2019 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

09.11.2019 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Union Neuruppin II

10.11.2019 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Handball Club Pritzwalk

16.11.2019 13:30

SV Union Neuruppin II

HC 52 Angermünde II

16.11.2019 15:30

Handball Club Pritzwalk

Finowfurter SV II

16.11.2019 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Oranienburger HC II

16.11.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

23.11.2019 14:30

Finowfurter SV II

TSG Liebenwalde

30.11.2019 13:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

Oranienburger HC II

30.11.2019 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30.11.2019 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Union Neuruppin II

07.12.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Handball Club Pritzwalk

07.12.2019 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HC 52 Angermünde II

07.12.2019 18:00

Oranienburger HC II

Finowfurter SV II

08.12.2019 14:00

SV Union Neuruppin II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

14.12.2019 10:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

SV Union Neuruppin II

14.12.2019 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

HC 52 Angermünde II

14.12.2019 16:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14.12.2019 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

11.01.2020 16:00

SV Union Neuruppin II

Oranienburger HC II

11.01.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV II

11.01.2020 18:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

11.01.2020 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Templiner SV Lok 1951

18.01.2020 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Handball Club Pritzwalk

18.01.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Finowfurter SV II

19.01.2020 11:30

HC 52 Angermünde II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

19.01.2020 13:30

SV Union Neuruppin II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25.01.2020 14:00

Oranienburger HC II

TSG Liebenwalde

25.01.2020 15:30

HC 52 Angermünde II

Handball Club Pritzwalk

25.01.2020 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Union Neuruppin II

Finowfurter SV II

15.02.2020 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

15.02.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Handball Club Pritzwalk

15.02.2020 18:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Finowfurter SV II

16.02.2020 14:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

Oranienburger HC II

22.02.2020 10:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

Templiner SV Lok 1951

22.02.2020 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC 52 Angermünde II

22.02.2020 14:00

SV Union Neuruppin II

TSG Liebenwalde

23.02.2020 14:00

Oranienburger HC II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

29.02.2020 11:30

Oranienburger HC II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

29.02.2020 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

Handball Club Pritzwalk

29.02.2020 14:45

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Union Neuruppin II

29.02.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

07.03.2020 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Templiner SV Lok 1951

07.03.2020 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Finowfurter SV II

07.03.2020 18:00

SV Union Neuruppin II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

08.03.2020 14:00

Oranienburger HC II

Handball Club Pritzwalk

14.03.2020 12:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

TSG Liebenwalde

14.03.2020 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

Oranienburger HC II

14.03.2020 15:30

Handball Club Pritzwalk

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14.03.2020 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Union Neuruppin II

21.03.2020 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

TSG Liebenwalde

21.03.2020 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

Finowfurter SV II

21.03.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC II

21.03.2020 18:00

SV Union Neuruppin II

Handball Club Pritzwalk

28.03.2020 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28.03.2020 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HC 52 Angermünde II

28.03.2020 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

TSG Liebenwalde

29.03.2020 16:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Union Neuruppin II

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

20

SV Union Neuruppin II

15

Tabelle

1. Finowfurter SV II

4:0

2. HC 52 Angermünde II

2:0

3. Handball Club Prit.

2:0

4. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

2:0

5. FK Hansa Wittstock.

2:2

6. Oranienburger HC II

0:0

7. TSG Liebenwalde

0:2

8. Templiner SV Lok 1.

0:4

9. SV Union Neuruppin.

0:4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

14.09.2019 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

20

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

12

14.09.2019 13:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

19

TSG Liebenwalde

13

14.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

20

SV Union Neuruppin II

15

21.09.2019 13:00

Finowfurter SV II

17

SV Union Neuruppin II

6

21.09.2019 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

27

HC 52 Angermünde II

34

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 189

Gestern Online: 567

Diesen Monat: 11870

Letzter Monat: 15330

Total: 327338