Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.09.2023 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

25:21

23.09.2023 17:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Finowfurter SV II

16:24

24.09.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Uckermark II

21:22

07.10.2023 12:00

Finowfurter SV II

Oranienburger HC II

31:18

07.10.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark II

SV Berolina Lychen

25:22

07.10.2023 16:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

23:12

14.10.2023 15:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Berolina Lychen

23:36

14.10.2023 15:30

Finowfurter SV II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

32:22

15.10.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

17:19

15.10.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

8:20

04.11.2023 11:00

Oranienburger HC II

TSG Liebenwalde

32:27

11.11.2023 12:30

Oranienburger HC II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

18:26

11.11.2023 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SG Uckermark II

26:22

11.11.2023 16:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

22:20

18.11.2023 16:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

TSG Liebenwalde

21:24

19.11.2023 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Berolina Lychen

24:23

19.11.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark II

Finowfurter SV II

13:30

19.11.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC II

20:13

25.11.2023 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

14:19

02.12.2023 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

29:18

09.12.2023 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Berolina Lychen

28:28

10.12.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC II

SG Uckermark II

20:26

10.12.2023 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21:18

16.12.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

21:25

20.01.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

18:28

20.01.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Finowfurter SV II

23:32

27.01.2024 16:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

29:26

17.02.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

Finowfurter SV II

22:30

17.02.2024 17:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SG Uckermark II

32:26

18.02.2024 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

TSG Liebenwalde

20:16

18.02.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

20:15

24.02.2024 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Finowfurter SV II

18:23

24.02.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

34:20

24.02.2024 16:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC II

28:20

24.02.2024 18:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SG Uckermark II

27:25

02.03.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC II

35:15

02.03.2024 18:00

Finowfurter SV II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27:15

09.03.2024 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Berolina Lychen

28:28

09.03.2024 14:00

SG Uckermark II

TSG Liebenwalde

25:26

10.03.2024 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Oranienburger HC II

38:22

10.03.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV II

16:32

16.03.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

25:24

16.03.2024 16:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

24:20

17.03.2024 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

SG Uckermark II

39:22

23.03.2024 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

SV Berolina Lychen

27:20

07.04.2024 12:00

SG Uckermark II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21:17

13.04.2024 14:00

SG Uckermark II

Oranienburger HC II

33:17

13.04.2024 17:00

SV Berolina Lychen

TSG Liebenwalde

31:32

14.04.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

16:28

20.04.2024 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

TSG Liebenwalde

27.04.2024 18:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC II

28.04.2024 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SG Uckermark II

28.04.2024 14:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

04.05.2024 14:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

05.05.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Termin offen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Finowfurter SV II

0:0 Heimwertung

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2024 14:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

16

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

28

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Finowfurter SV II

24:2

2. Schwarz-Weiss Zepe.

18:6

3. TSG Liebenwalde

17:9

4. SV Berolina Lychen

12:12

5. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

11:13

6. SG Uckermark II

10:16

7. Oranienburger HC II

4:20

8. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

4:22

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

23.03.2024 14:00

Finowfurter SV II

27

SV Berolina Lychen

20

07.04.2024 12:00

SG Uckermark II

21

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17

13.04.2024 14:00

SG Uckermark II

33

Oranienburger HC II

17

13.04.2024 17:00

SV Berolina Lychen

31

TSG Liebenwalde

32

14.04.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

16

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

28

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 441

Gestern Online: 775

Diesen Monat: 14389

Letzter Monat: 24795

Total: 1045895