Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V. II

35:33

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:19

21.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

22:29

28.09.2019 16:00

TSV Chemie Premnitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26:25

19.10.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

PHC Wittenberge

34:27

26.10.2019 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

31:25

09.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

35:29

16.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

35:32

14.12.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

40:32

12.01.2020 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28:26

18.01.2020 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

32:22

25.01.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

32:32

15.02.2020 18:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

39:21

22.02.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSV Chemie Premnitz

34:18

29.02.2020 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

36:32

07.03.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

25:29

14.03.2020 18:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21.03.2020 17:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28.03.2020 14:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

04.04.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SSV Falkensee

25.04.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

Letztes Spiel

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

30:2

2. 1.SV Eberswalde

27:7

3. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

25:9

4. HC Neuruppin

20:14

5. PHC Wittenberge

20:14

6. HV GW Werder e.V. II

19:15

7. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

15:17

8. FK Hansa Wittstock.

10:22

9. TSV Chemie Premnitz

10:24

10. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

9:23

11. SV Eichstädt 1949

7:27

12. SSV Falkensee

6:24

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HV GW Werder e.V. II

02.05.2020 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

02.05.2020 16:00

PHC Wittenberge

1. VfL Potsdam II

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

02.05.2020 16:00

SSV Falkensee

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

02.05.2020 16:00

TSV Chemie Premnitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 264

Gestern Online: 346

Diesen Monat: 1338

Letzter Monat: 12202

Total: 455651