Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V. II

35:33

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:19

21.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

22:29

28.09.2019 16:00

TSV Chemie Premnitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26:25

19.10.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

PHC Wittenberge

34:27

26.10.2019 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

31:25

09.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

35:29

16.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

35:32

14.12.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

12.01.2020 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18.01.2020 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25.01.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

15.02.2020 18:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22.02.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSV Chemie Premnitz

29.02.2020 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

07.03.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

14.03.2020 18:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21.03.2020 17:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28.03.2020 14:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

04.04.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SSV Falkensee

25.04.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

Nächstes Spiel

14.12.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

35

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

32

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

16:0

2. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

14:6

3. HC Neuruppin

11:7

4. 1.SV Eberswalde

10:6

5. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

10:6

6. PHC Wittenberge

10:10

7. SV Eichstädt 1949

7:13

8. HV GW Werder e.V. II

6:10

9. TSV Chemie Premnitz

6:10

10. SSV Falkensee

6:10

11. FK Hansa Wittstock.

6:12

12. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

4:16

13. WH

0:0

14. 0:0

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

30.11.2019 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

29

HC Neuruppin

29

30.11.2019 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

27

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24

07.12.2019 13:45

HV GW Werder e.V. II

34

PHC Wittenberge

30

07.12.2019 16:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

20

1. VfL Potsdam II

28

07.12.2019 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

28

SV Eichstädt 1949

19

07.12.2019 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25

TSV Chemie Premnitz

21

08.12.2019 16:00

HC Neuruppin

22

1.SV Eberswalde

30

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 336

Gestern Online: 470

Diesen Monat: 5715

Letzter Monat: 13927

Total: 364967