Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V. II

35:33

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:19

21.09.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

22:29

28.09.2019 16:00

TSV Chemie Premnitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26:25

19.10.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

PHC Wittenberge

34:27

26.10.2019 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

09.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

16.11.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

07.12.2019 19:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14.12.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

12.01.2020 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18.01.2020 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25.01.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

15.02.2020 18:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22.02.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSV Chemie Premnitz

29.02.2020 17:00

PHC Wittenberge

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

07.03.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

14.03.2020 18:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28.03.2020 14:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

04.04.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SSV Falkensee

25.04.2020 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

34

PHC Wittenberge

27

Tabelle

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

8:0

2. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

8:2

3. HC Neuruppin

6:2

4. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

6:4

5. HV GW Werder e.V. II

4:4

6. 1.SV Eberswalde

4:4

7. PHC Wittenberge

4:6

8. SV Eichstädt 1949

4:6

9. FK Hansa Wittstock.

4:6

10. SSV Falkensee

4:4

11. TSV Chemie Premnitz

2:6

12. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

0:10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

19.10.2019 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

23

1.SV Eberswalde

24

19.10.2019 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

23

1. VfL Potsdam II

24

19.10.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

34

PHC Wittenberge

27

19.10.2019 18:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

32

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

35

19.10.2019 19:00

SSV Falkensee

32

TSV Chemie Premnitz

24

20.10.2019 16:00

HC Neuruppin

27

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 346

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 9767

Letzter Monat: 15635

Total: 340870