2. Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Oranienburger HC III

28:30

14.09.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II

27:22

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HSV Bernauer Bären

26:27

28.09.2019 18:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

35:21

19.10.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HC 52 Angermünde

26:26

26.10.2019 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

36:22

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

1.SV Eberswalde II

23:22

16.11.2019 18:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

30:12

07.12.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Finowfurter SV

31:27

14.12.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg

30:41

18.01.2020 18:00

Oranienburger HC III

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

30:24

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

29:28

16.02.2020 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

33:25

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Handball Club Pritzwalk

21:28

29.02.2020 16:45

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Berolina Lychen

14.03.2020 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

28.03.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

04.04.2020 16:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

25.04.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

29.02.2020 16:45

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

21

Handball Club Pritzwalk

28

Tabelle

1. SV Berolina Lychen

28:0

2. SV Blau-Weiß Perle.

20:8

3. Finowfurter SV

17:11

4. Oranienburger HC III

15:9

5. Templiner SV Lok 1.

14:12

6. HSV Bernauer Bären

14:10

7. HC 52 Angermünde

13:15

8. 1.SV Eberswalde II

10:18

9. SV Motor Hennigsdo.

7:21

10. Handball Club Prit.

6:22

11. SV Jahn Bad Freien.

4:22

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

15.02.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg

43

Oranienburger HC III

29

16.02.2020 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

33

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

25

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

21

Handball Club Pritzwalk

28

22.02.2020 17:30

Finowfurter SV

28

HC 52 Angermünde

28

22.02.2020 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

29

Templiner SV Lok 1951

14

23.02.2020 16:00

Oranienburger HC III

SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 350

Gestern Online: 496

Diesen Monat: 10842

Letzter Monat: 13732

Total: 398476