2. Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Oranienburger HC III

28:30

14.09.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II

27:22

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HSV Bernauer Bären

26:27

28.09.2019 18:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

19.10.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HC 52 Angermünde

26.10.2019 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

1.SV Eberswalde II

16.11.2019 18:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

07.12.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Finowfurter SV

14.12.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg

18.01.2020 18:00

Oranienburger HC III

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

25.01.2020 16:00

SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

16.02.2020 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

22.02.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Handball Club Pritzwalk

29.02.2020 16:45

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Berolina Lychen

14.03.2020 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

28.03.2020 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

04.04.2020 16:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

25.04.2020 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.09.2019 18:00

Handball Club Pritzwalk

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Letztes Spiel

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

26

HSV Bernauer Bären

27

Tabelle

1. SV Berolina Lychen

6:0

2. Finowfurter SV

6:0

3. Templiner SV Lok 1.

6:0

4. HC 52 Angermünde

2:4

5. SV Blau-Weiß Perle.

2:2

6. HSV Bernauer Bären

2:4

7. Oranienburger HC III

2:2

8. SV Motor Hennigsdo.

2:4

9. 1.SV Eberswalde II

2:4

10. SV Jahn Bad Freien.

0:4

11. Handball Club Prit.

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

14.09.2019 18:00

HC 52 Angermünde

26

1.SV Eberswalde II

20

21.09.2019 13:30

Oranienburger HC III

25

SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg

27

21.09.2019 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde II

22

SV Berolina Lychen

33

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

26

HSV Bernauer Bären

27

21.09.2019 17:30

Finowfurter SV

33

Handball Club Pritzwalk

26

21.09.2019 18:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

25

HC 52 Angermünde

24

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 178

Gestern Online: 567

Diesen Monat: 11859

Letzter Monat: 15330

Total: 327327