mA-Jugend Jahrgänge 2000 - 2003 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 16:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17:22

22.09.2018 18:00

HSV Oberhavel

HC 52 Angermünde

15:26

23.09.2018 13:00

TSV Germania Milow

SG Westhavelland

17:17

29.09.2018 14:00

HC 52 Angermünde

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

30:20

30.09.2018 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

1.SV Eberswalde

19:17

30.09.2018 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSV Germania Milow

34:27

06.10.2018 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Bernauer Bären II

32:23

13.10.2018 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären II

31:33

13.10.2018 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

TSV Germania Milow

23:36

13.10.2018 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SG Westhavelland

41:36

20.10.2018 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HC 52 Angermünde

22:25

10.11.2018 13:00

SG Westhavelland

1.SV Eberswalde

22:19

10.11.2018 15:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27:34

10.11.2018 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

32:37

11.11.2018 15:00

TSV Germania Milow

HSV Bernauer Bären II

19:23

17.11.2018 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Oberhavel

33:23

17.11.2018 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Westhavelland

32:27

17.11.2018 17:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

TSV Germania Milow

23:31

24.11.2018 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

HC 52 Angermünde

17:25

24.11.2018 14:00

SG Westhavelland

HSV Oberhavel

32:19

24.11.2018 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25:35

01.12.2018 13:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

1.SV Eberswalde

21:21

01.12.2018 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22:34

02.12.2018 15:00

TSV Germania Milow

HC 52 Angermünde

26:25

08.12.2018 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

TSV Germania Milow

25:24

15.12.2018 14:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SG Westhavelland

31:25

26.01.2019 13:00

SG Westhavelland

TSV Germania Milow

26:26

26.01.2019 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

34:20

16.02.2019 11:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HC 52 Angermünde

23:32

16.02.2019 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Bernauer Bären II

24:18

16.02.2019 17:30

HSV Oberhavel

SG Westhavelland

1:0

17.02.2019 13:00

TSV Germania Milow

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26:22

23.02.2019 13:00

SG Westhavelland

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

35:20

23.02.2019 14:00

HC 52 Angermünde

1.SV Eberswalde

34:25

24.02.2019 13:00

TSV Germania Milow

HSV Oberhavel

28:21

24.02.2019 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21:21

02.03.2019 14:00

SG Westhavelland

HSV Bernauer Bären II

25:18

09.03.2019 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SG Westhavelland

19:19

09.03.2019 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

TSV Germania Milow

24:26

09.03.2019 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Oberhavel

31:19

09.03.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC 52 Angermünde

36:37

16.03.2019 12:00

HC 52 Angermünde

HSV Bernauer Bären II

30:21

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Westhavelland

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27:27

16.03.2019 16:15

HSV Oberhavel

1.SV Eberswalde

26:24

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Germania Milow

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

33:21

23.03.2019 13:00

HC 52 Angermünde

HSV Oberhavel

23.03.2019 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SG Westhavelland

30.03.2019 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

30.03.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Oberhavel

30.03.2019 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde

TSV Germania Milow

06.04.2019 13:00

SG Westhavelland

HC 52 Angermünde

06.04.2019 17:00

HSV Oberhavel

HSV Bernauer Bären II

07.04.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Germania Milow

1.SV Eberswalde

14.04.2019 12:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

HSV Oberhavel

04.05.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Oberhavel

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Westhavelland

27

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27

Tabelle

1. HC 52 Angermünde

18:4

2. TSV Germania Milow

16:8

3. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14:8

4. SG Westhavelland

12:12

5. HSV Bernauer Bären.

9:13

6. FK Hansa Wittstock.

9:15

7. 1.SV Eberswalde

8:14

8. HSV Oberhavel

4:16

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

16.03.2019 12:00

HC 52 Angermünde

30

HSV Bernauer Bären II

21

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Westhavelland

27

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27

16.03.2019 16:15

HSV Oberhavel

26

1.SV Eberswalde

24

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Germania Milow

33

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

21

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 329

Gestern Online: 558

Diesen Monat: 10123

Letzter Monat: 14451

Total: 236101