Kreisliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 10:00 |
SG Uckermark |
Oranienburger HC II |
22:29 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
HSV Oberhavel |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
8:24 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:35 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
19:5 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
SG Uckermark |
35:16 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
SG Uckermark |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
18:24 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
10:37 |
|||
20.10.2023 18:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
24:20 |
|||
11.11.2023 10:00 |
HSV Oberhavel |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
12:7 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:30 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
Oranienburger HC II |
26:18 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
SG Uckermark |
19:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 10:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
Oranienburger HC II |
12:13 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
29:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:00 |
SG Uckermark |
HSV Oberhavel |
24:15 |
|||
25.11.2023 10:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
SG Uckermark |
12:14 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
HSV Oberhavel |
Oranienburger HC II |
16:20 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
15:34 |
|||
09.12.2023 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
15:19 |
|||
09.12.2023 11:55 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
29:19 |
|||
10.12.2023 10:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
HSV Oberhavel |
45:12 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
SG Uckermark |
13:31 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:40 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
HSV Oberhavel |
28:13 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
34:17 |
|||
27.01.2024 10:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
15:11 |
|||
27.01.2024 11:00 |
HSV Oberhavel |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
14:10 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
SG Uckermark |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
14:32 |
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
15:11 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
Oranienburger HC II |
36:13 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
SG Uckermark |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
15:12 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
HSV Oberhavel |
13:8 |
|||
02.03.2024 10:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
13:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
19:29 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
HSV Oberhavel |
15:16 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
HSV Oberhavel |
SG Uckermark |
13:22 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:30 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
19:19 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:30 |
Oranienburger HC II |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
18:15 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
HSV Oberhavel |
28:17 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
SG Uckermark |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
12:11 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
45:18 |
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
HSV Oberhavel |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
|
|||
13.04.2024 12:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
Oranienburger HC II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 12:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
|
|||
20.04.2024 11:15 |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
SG Uckermark |
|