2. Männer Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

HSV Oberhavel

WG

08.09.2018 14:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

21:21

15.09.2018 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

29:22

15.09.2018 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

45:18

22.09.2018 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

27:27

29.09.2018 12:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

HSV Bernauer Bären II

25:21

30.09.2018 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Oranienburger HC IV

24:27

06.10.2018 14:00

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

32:22

06.10.2018 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

20:26

06.10.2018 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

37:33

07.10.2018 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Bernauer Bären II

14:30

13.10.2018 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HC 52 Angermünde II

23:20

13.10.2018 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

38:12

13.10.2018 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HSV Oberhavel

33:21

13.10.2018 18:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Oranienburger HC IV

31:30

20.10.2018 14:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

31:21

28.10.2018 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HSV Bernauer Bären II

0:1

04.11.2018 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

26:26

10.11.2018 12:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

HC 52 Angermünde II

32:23

11.11.2018 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

27:28

11.11.2018 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

23:30

17.11.2018 14:00

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

27:30

17.11.2018 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HSV Oberhavel

30:23

17.11.2018 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HSV Bernauer Bären II

22:25

24.11.2018 13:30

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

Oranienburger HC IV

25:24

24.11.2018 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

HC 52 Angermünde II

20:31

25.11.2018 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

21:23

25.11.2018 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

27:25

01.12.2018 12:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

HSV Oberhavel

30:15

01.12.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HSV Bernauer Bären II

26:27

02.12.2018 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

27:40

08.12.2018 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

25:25

09.12.2018 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

HC 52 Angermünde II

29:25

09.12.2018 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

26:35

15.12.2018 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Oberhavel

34:23

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

26:33

11.01.2019 19:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

25:25

20.01.2019 12:00

HSV Oberhavel

Oranienburger HC IV

33:33

20.01.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HC 52 Angermünde II

28:22

26.01.2019 13:30

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

22:22

26.01.2019 14:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

25:31

27.01.2019 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

34:18

16.02.2019 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

31:22

16.02.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

32:26

16.02.2019 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HSV Oberhavel

32:24

23.02.2019 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

27:33

23.02.2019 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

35:33

23.02.2019 17:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

24:23

24.02.2019 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

HSV Bernauer Bären II

28:26

02.03.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

38:20

02.03.2019 18:00

Oranienburger HC IV

HC 52 Angermünde II

30:29

09.03.2019 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

20:32

09.03.2019 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Oranienburger HC IV

0:1

09.03.2019 18:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

22:23

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC IV

1:0

16.03.2019 18:15

HSV Oberhavel

HSV Bernauer Bären II

0:1

23.03.2019 15:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

HSV Oberhavel

36:16

23.03.2019 15:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

31:26

23.03.2019 18:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

29:29

24.03.2019 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

31:30

30.03.2019 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HC 52 Angermünde II

32:22

30.03.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

Oranienburger HC IV

30:24

30.03.2019 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

33:38

31.03.2019 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

24:23

06.04.2019 12:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

36:26

06.04.2019 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

HSV Bernauer Bären II

1:0

06.04.2019 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

26:20

06.04.2019 18:00

Oranienburger HC IV

HSV Oberhavel

32:17

12.04.2019 19:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

Oranienburger HC IV

1:0

13.04.2019 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

35:25

27.04.2019 13:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

1:0

04.05.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

HC 52 Angermünde II

33:17

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

33

HC 52 Angermünde II

17

Tabelle

1. SV Rot-Weiß Werneu.

22:10

2. SV Motor Hennigsdo.

22:10

3. SV Eichstädt 1949 .

20:12

4. HSV Bernauer Bären.

19:11

5. Oranienburger HC IV

17:15

6. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

17:15

7. HC 52 Angermünde II

15:17

8. Schwarz-Weiss Zepe.

5:27

9. HSV Oberhavel

5:25

10. WG

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

So spielt die Liga

06.04.2019 18:00

Oranienburger HC IV

32

HSV Oberhavel

17

12.04.2019 19:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

1

Oranienburger HC IV

0

13.04.2019 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

35

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

25

27.04.2019 13:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

1

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

0

04.05.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf II

33

HC 52 Angermünde II

17

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 121

Gestern Online: 421

Diesen Monat: 12403

Letzter Monat: 14887

Total: 270720