Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.05.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HC Bad Liebenwerda

25:24

07.05.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

21:18

12.05.2022 18:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

31:22

14.05.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

18:27

14.05.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

21:22

14.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

SSV Falkensee

25:25

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21.05.2022 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21.05.2022 15:15

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Oberhavel

28.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

Oranienburger HC

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SSV Falkensee

21

116

35:7

2

1. VfL Potsdam III

22

85

33:11

3

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20

143

32:8

4

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

19

28

24:14

5

Oranienburger HC

21

-26

23:19

6

HSV Oberhavel

20

-12

19:21

7

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

20

-12

17:23

8

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

22

-51

17:27

9

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

19

-46

15:23

10

HC Bad Liebenwerda

18

-95

11:25

11

Ludwigsfelder HC

21

-130

8:34

12

HV GW Werder e.V.

11

0

0:22

Nächstes Spiel

21.05.2022 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

30.04.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26

Login

Tabelle Brandenburgliga

1. SSV Falkensee

35:7

2. 1. VfL Potsdam III

33:11

3. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

32:8

4. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

24:14

5. Oranienburger HC

23:19

6. HSV Oberhavel

19:21

7. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17:23

8. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

17:27

9. FK Hansa Wittstock.

15:23

10. HC Bad Liebenwerda

11:25

11. Ludwigsfelder HC

8:34

12. HV GW Werder e.V.

0:22

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Ergebnisse der Brandenburgliga

07.05.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

21

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

18

12.05.2022 18:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22

14.05.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

18

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

27

14.05.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

21

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22

14.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

25

SSV Falkensee

25

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 260

Gestern Online: 371

Diesen Monat: 7695

Letzter Monat: 11615

Total: 713569