Brandenburgliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Oranienburger HC

32:28

09.09.2023 17:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Bernauer Bären

27:31

10.09.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

21:21

10.09.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Grünheider SV

22:31

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

28:29

16.09.2023 12:00

Grünheider SV

1. VfL Potsdam II

32:33

16.09.2023 12:30

Oranienburger HC

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

22:25

16.09.2023 14:30

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SSV Falkensee

32:24

17.09.2023 13:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

45:18

17.09.2023 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

25:23

23.09.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Grünheider SV

32:30

23.09.2023 15:00

SSV Falkensee

Oranienburger HC

30:30

24.09.2023 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

47:27

24.09.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

21:27

01.10.2023 14:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:30

07.10.2023 12:00

Grünheider SV

SSV Falkensee

25:22

07.10.2023 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

32:22

08.10.2023 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

1. VfL Potsdam II

23:25

08.10.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

21:19

08.10.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

19:32

14.10.2023 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

27:27

14.10.2023 16:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

40:20

14.10.2023 16:30

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

Grünheider SV

35:22

15.10.2023 14:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

25:25

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Oranienburger HC

29:23

04.11.2023 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

32:22

04.11.2023 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

HSV Bernauer Bären

22:30

04.11.2023 13:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

28:23

04.11.2023 14:00

Grünheider SV

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:30

04.11.2023 15:00

Oranienburger HC

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

21:17

11.11.2023 13:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Oranienburger HC

29:25

11.11.2023 13:30

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

Grünheider SV

29:24

11.11.2023 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

1. VfL Potsdam II

28:24

11.11.2023 15:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

25:24

11.11.2023 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

33:30

12.11.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

36:22

18.11.2023 13:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

16:22

18.11.2023 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Grünheider SV

26:28

19.11.2023 11:45

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

31:23

19.11.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

28:32

19.11.2023 13:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:31

25.11.2023 14:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

Grünheider SV

29:18

25.11.2023 16:30

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

SSV Falkensee

28:24

26.11.2023 11:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Oranienburger HC

23:24

26.11.2023 11:45

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

36:32

26.11.2023 12:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

1. VfL Potsdam II

31:35

26.11.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

33:35

01.12.2023 17:45

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

37:23

02.12.2023 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

24:29

03.12.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

19:21

03.12.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

36:45

09.12.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSV Bernauer Bären

31:21

10.12.2023 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

25:36

10.12.2023 12:00

Grünheider SV

Oranienburger HC

26:24

10.12.2023 12:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

26:24

10.12.2023 13:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:25

10.12.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

23:33

17.12.2023 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

34:22

06.01.2024 14:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Grünheider SV

30:32

07.01.2024 14:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

SSV Falkensee

31:18

17.01.2024 19:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

33:15

20.01.2024 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

30:21

20.01.2024 13:30

Grünheider SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

35:26

20.01.2024 13:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:28

20.01.2024 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SSV Falkensee

30:28

21.01.2024 11:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

21:29

21.01.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC

1. VfL Potsdam II

23:28

27.01.2024 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

24:34

27.01.2024 16:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

23:28

28.01.2024 13:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

HSV Bernauer Bären

28:17

28.01.2024 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

Oranienburger HC

22:25

28.01.2024 15:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

18:34

17.02.2024 12:00

Grünheider SV

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

25:29

17.02.2024 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

32:23

18.02.2024 12:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25:24

18.02.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SSV Falkensee

24:20

18.02.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

26:46

24.02.2024 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24.02.2024 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

Oranienburger HC

24.02.2024 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

25.02.2024 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25.02.2024 14:00

SSV Falkensee

Grünheider SV

25.02.2024 14:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

HSV Bernauer Bären

02.03.2024 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

02.03.2024 12:00

Grünheider SV

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

02.03.2024 15:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SSV Falkensee

02.03.2024 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HSV Bernauer Bären

03.03.2024 10:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

03.03.2024 14:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

09.03.2024 14:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

09.03.2024 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

09.03.2024 15:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

09.03.2024 16:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

Oranienburger HC

10.03.2024 11:45

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Grünheider SV

16.03.2024 12:00

Grünheider SV

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

16.03.2024 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

16.03.2024 14:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

17.03.2024 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17.03.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Bernauer Bären

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SSV Falkensee

23.03.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

06.04.2024 00:00

Grünheider SV

HSV Bernauer Bären

06.04.2024 10:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

06.04.2024 13:45

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

SSV Falkensee

06.04.2024 16:30

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

13.04.2024 13:00

Oranienburger HC

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

13.04.2024 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

13.04.2024 15:30

SSV Falkensee

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

14.04.2024 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

14.04.2024 13:00

Grünheider SV

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

14.04.2024 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20.04.2024 14:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

20.04.2024 14:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

20.04.2024 14:30

Oranienburger HC

Grünheider SV

20.04.2024 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

1. VfL Potsdam II

20.04.2024 16:00

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

27.04.2024 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

Oranienburger HC

27.04.2024 17:00

SSV Falkensee

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

28.04.2024 12:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

04.05.2024 12:00

SSV Falkensee

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

04.05.2024 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

04.05.2024 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

04.05.2024 14:00

Grünheider SV

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

04.05.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

04.05.2024 16:30

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Termin offen

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

Termin offen

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

1. VfL Potsdam II

Termin offen

1. VfL Potsdam II

Grünheider SV

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2024 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

18.02.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26

1. VfL Potsdam II

46

Login

Tabelle Brandenburgliga

1. 1. VfL Potsdam II

20:4

2. HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

19:7

3. Lausitzer HC Cottb.

18:8

4. HSV Bernauer Bären

17:7

5. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

13:11

6. BSV G-W Finsterwalde

13:13

7. Oranienburger HC

13:15

8. SV Blau-Weiß Dahle.

12:14

9. Grünheider SV

12:14

10. HSG Ahrensdorf/Sch.

10:14

11. SSV Falkensee

7:19

12. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:28

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Ergebnisse der Brandenburgliga

17.02.2024 12:00

HSV Frankfurt (Oder)

32

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

23

17.02.2024 12:00

Grünheider SV

25

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

29

18.02.2024 12:00

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

25

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

24

18.02.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26

1. VfL Potsdam II

46

18.02.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

24

SSV Falkensee

20

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 243

Gestern Online: 811

Diesen Monat: 16701

Letzter Monat: 24155

Total: 999616