wE-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Stahl Finow

0:0

08.09.2018 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

39:2

15.09.2018 13:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17:8

15.09.2018 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC

11:9

22.09.2018 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Templiner SV Lok 1951

21:6

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC 52 Angermünde

9:18

22.09.2018 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Stahl Finow

15:10

29.09.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Berolina Lychen

12:16

29.09.2018 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

TSG Liebenwalde

10:14

30.09.2018 14:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Stahl Finow

17:11

06.10.2018 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HC 52 Angermünde

30:1

07.10.2018 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Stahl Finow

13:12

13.10.2018 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

TSG Liebenwalde

5:20

13.10.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Stahl Finow

20:13

14.10.2018 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Finowfurter SV

17:12

10.11.2018 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

10.11.2018 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Stahl Finow

6:18

11.11.2018 10:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Oranienburger HC

10:16

17.11.2018 10:00

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC

6:32

17.11.2018 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

Templiner SV Lok 1951

6:14

17.11.2018 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

3:26

24.11.2018 10:00

Oranienburger HC

HC 52 Angermünde

27:5

24.11.2018 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Finowfurter SV

20:6

25.11.2018 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28:6

01.12.2018 13:00

Finowfurter SV

HC 52 Angermünde

12:5

01.12.2018 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

TSG Liebenwalde

10:13

08.12.2018 10:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

37:1

08.12.2018 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Finowfurter SV

19:12

08.12.2018 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Berolina Lychen

6:5

15.12.2018 11:00

Finowfurter SV

Templiner SV Lok 1951

6:22

26.01.2019 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26.01.2019 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Berolina Lychen

27.01.2019 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

TSG Liebenwalde

16.02.2019 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC

16.02.2019 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Templiner SV Lok 1951

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

Finowfurter SV

23.02.2019 12:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Berolina Lychen

23.02.2019 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

Templiner SV Lok 1951

23.02.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV

24.02.2019 14:00

Oranienburger HC

TSG Liebenwalde

02.03.2019 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HC 52 Angermünde

03.03.2019 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

Oranienburger HC

09.03.2019 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Templiner SV Lok 1951

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

HC 52 Angermünde

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

16.03.2019 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Finowfurter SV

16.03.2019 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17.03.2019 11:20

Templiner SV Lok 1951

HC 52 Angermünde

23.03.2019 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

Oranienburger HC

23.03.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Stahl Finow

23.03.2019 11:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Berolina Lychen

30.03.2019 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

Finowfurter SV

30.03.2019 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Berolina Lychen

30.03.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Templiner SV Lok 1951

06.04.2019 11:00

Finowfurter SV

TSG Liebenwalde

06.04.2019 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Stahl Finow

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

MW&Partner Bauingenieure GmbHKFZ-Servicce Zacharias GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.01.2019 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2018 10:00

Oranienburger HC

37

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1

Tabelle

1. TSG Liebenwalde

14

2. Oranienburger HC

10

3. Templiner SV Lok 1.

10

4. SV Berolina Lychen

8

5. SV Stahl Finow

6

6. Finowfurter SV

6

7. HC 52 Angermünde

2

8. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

So spielt die Liga

01.12.2018 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

10

TSG Liebenwalde

13

08.12.2018 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

19

Finowfurter SV

12

08.12.2018 10:00

Oranienburger HC

37

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1

08.12.2018 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

6

SV Berolina Lychen

5

15.12.2018 11:00

Finowfurter SV

6

Templiner SV Lok 1951

22

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 226
Gestern Online: 303
Diesen Monat: 6442
Letzter Monat: 13877
Total: 192543