wE-Jugend Jahrgänge 2008 - 2011 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

39:2

15.09.2018 13:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17:8

15.09.2018 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC

11:9

22.09.2018 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Templiner SV Lok 1951

21:6

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC 52 Angermünde

9:18

22.09.2018 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Stahl Finow

15:10

29.09.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Berolina Lychen

12:16

29.09.2018 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

TSG Liebenwalde

10:14

30.09.2018 14:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Stahl Finow

17:11

06.10.2018 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HC 52 Angermünde

30:1

07.10.2018 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Stahl Finow

13:12

13.10.2018 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

TSG Liebenwalde

5:20

13.10.2018 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Stahl Finow

20:13

14.10.2018 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Finowfurter SV

17:12

10.11.2018 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1:0

10.11.2018 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Stahl Finow

6:18

11.11.2018 10:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Oranienburger HC

10:16

17.11.2018 10:00

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC

6:32

17.11.2018 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

Templiner SV Lok 1951

6:14

17.11.2018 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

3:26

24.11.2018 10:00

Oranienburger HC

HC 52 Angermünde

27:5

24.11.2018 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Finowfurter SV

20:6

25.11.2018 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28:6

01.12.2018 13:00

Finowfurter SV

HC 52 Angermünde

12:5

01.12.2018 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

TSG Liebenwalde

10:13

08.12.2018 10:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

37:1

08.12.2018 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Finowfurter SV

19:12

08.12.2018 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Berolina Lychen

6:5

15.12.2018 11:00

Finowfurter SV

Templiner SV Lok 1951

6:22

26.01.2019 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Berolina Lychen

11:16

27.01.2019 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

TSG Liebenwalde

10:11

16.02.2019 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC

21:19

16.02.2019 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Templiner SV Lok 1951

20:19

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

Finowfurter SV

17:10

23.02.2019 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

Templiner SV Lok 1951

16:10

23.02.2019 12:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Berolina Lychen

10:22

23.02.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV

8:20

24.02.2019 13:00

HC 52 Angermünde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22:10

24.02.2019 14:00

Oranienburger HC

TSG Liebenwalde

18:17

02.03.2019 10:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

29:19

02.03.2019 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HC 52 Angermünde

26:4

03.03.2019 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

Oranienburger HC

11:14

09.03.2019 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Templiner SV Lok 1951

22:17

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

HC 52 Angermünde

20:14

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

39:8

16.03.2019 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Finowfurter SV

31:6

16.03.2019 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

31:4

17.03.2019 11:20

Templiner SV Lok 1951

HC 52 Angermünde

22:12

23.03.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Stahl Finow

10:30

23.03.2019 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

Oranienburger HC

13:27

23.03.2019 11:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Berolina Lychen

4:22

29.03.2019 17:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Stahl Finow

15:18

30.03.2019 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Berolina Lychen

19:13

30.03.2019 10:00

HC 52 Angermünde

Finowfurter SV

10:9

30.03.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Templiner SV Lok 1951

9:38

06.04.2019 11:00

Finowfurter SV

TSG Liebenwalde

8:19

06.04.2019 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Stahl Finow

20:11

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

6:24

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

6

Oranienburger HC

24

Tabelle

1. TSG Liebenwalde

26:2

2. SV Berolina Lychen

22:6

3. Oranienburger HC

22:6

4. SV Stahl Finow

16:14

5. Templiner SV Lok 1.

14:14

6. Finowfurter SV

10:22

7. HC 52 Angermünde

6:22

8. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:30

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

So spielt die Liga

30.03.2019 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

19

SV Berolina Lychen

13

06.04.2019 11:00

Finowfurter SV

8

TSG Liebenwalde

19

06.04.2019 14:30

SV Berolina Lychen

20

SV Stahl Finow

11

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

6

Oranienburger HC

24

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 121

Gestern Online: 477

Diesen Monat: 9002

Letzter Monat: 14596

Total: 281915