Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 16:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Märkischer BSV Belzig

34:27

16.09.2023 16:00

Grünheider SV II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

45:28

16.09.2023 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Bernauer Bären

29:34

16.09.2023 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HV GW Werder e.V. II

22:26

17.09.2023 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Motor Babelsberg

23:15

17.09.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

25:28

23.09.2023 14:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Eichstädt 1949

39:14

23.09.2023 17:30

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Babelsberg

38:22

23.09.2023 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

23:20

24.09.2023 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Berolina Lychen

22:31

24.09.2023 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

Grünheider SV II

25:30

24.09.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

37:25

30.09.2023 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

29:33

30.09.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

27:18

30.09.2023 16:00

Grünheider SV II

HC Neuruppin

26:28

30.09.2023 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Babelsberg

23:16

30.09.2023 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HSV Bernauer Bären

33:34

30.09.2023 18:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

29:25

07.10.2023 16:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

19:22

07.10.2023 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Eichstädt 1949

25:22

07.10.2023 18:00

Grünheider SV II

HSV Bernauer Bären

32:41

08.10.2023 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Berolina Lychen

32:40

08.10.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Motor Babelsberg

30:26

08.10.2023 16:00

HC Neuruppin

Märkischer BSV Belzig

30:25

14.10.2023 16:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Eichstädt 1949

36:36

14.10.2023 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Babelsberg

25:19

14.10.2023 18:00

Grünheider SV II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

24:24

14.10.2023 19:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

38:46

15.10.2023 16:00

HC Neuruppin

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

22:24

11.11.2023 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Eichstädt 1949

42:15

11.11.2023 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Märkischer BSV Belzig

42:22

11.11.2023 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Babelsberg

27:29

11.11.2023 18:30

SV Berolina Lychen

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

41:33

11.11.2023 19:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HC Neuruppin

36:20

12.11.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Grünheider SV II

37:32

18.11.2023 16:00

Grünheider SV II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

21:34

18.11.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Berolina Lychen

22:25

18.11.2023 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30:20

18.11.2023 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Babelsberg

24:30

19.11.2023 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

HSV Bernauer Bären

29:37

19.11.2023 16:00

HC Neuruppin

HV GW Werder e.V. II

25:25

25.11.2023 14:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HSV Bernauer Bären

26:24

25.11.2023 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Berolina Lychen

26:34

25.11.2023 17:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Motor Babelsberg

26:29

26.11.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Neuruppin

28:29

09.12.2023 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

HV GW Werder e.V. II

23:30

09.12.2023 17:30

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

43:28

09.12.2023 18:00

HC Neuruppin

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

20:19

09.12.2023 18:00

Grünheider SV II

SV Eichstädt 1949

29:24

10.12.2023 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:21

16.12.2023 18:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Babelsberg

33:25

17.12.2023 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

22:31

07.01.2024 15:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Motor Babelsberg

26:23

20.01.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V. II

28:33

20.01.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

Grünheider SV II

33:21

20.01.2024 19:00

SV Berolina Lychen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

33:33

21.01.2024 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

Märkischer BSV Belzig

26:27

21.01.2024 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29:14

27.01.2024 14:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

29:20

27.01.2024 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

35:29

27.01.2024 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

46:21

27.01.2024 18:30

Grünheider SV II

SV Berolina Lychen

23:29

28.01.2024 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Eichstädt 1949

31:18

10.02.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HC Neuruppin

20:19

11.02.2024 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Eichstädt 1949

33:21

17.02.2024 14:30

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27:19

17.02.2024 15:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

Grünheider SV II

25:28

17.02.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

29:25

17.02.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

HC Neuruppin

24:21

17.02.2024 19:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Eichstädt 1949

36:18

24.02.2024 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

HV GW Werder e.V. II

33:24

24.02.2024 17:00

Grünheider SV II

Märkischer BSV Belzig

32:34

24.02.2024 17:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

31:24

24.02.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27:27

24.02.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

HSV Bernauer Bären

30:38

24.02.2024 18:30

SV Berolina Lychen

HC Neuruppin

31:31

02.03.2024 17:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

40:29

02.03.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

32:31

02.03.2024 18:00

HC Neuruppin

Grünheider SV II

28:32

02.03.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

HV GW Werder e.V. II

20:25

03.03.2024 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

Märkischer BSV Belzig

29:22

03.03.2024 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Berolina Lychen

31:32

09.03.2024 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Grünheider SV II

36:22

09.03.2024 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

38:37

09.03.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

26:26

09.03.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

31:28

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HV GW Werder e.V. II

38:26

10.03.2024 16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HC Neuruppin

26:35

16.03.2024 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

HC Neuruppin

21:20

16.03.2024 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

36:31

16.03.2024 16:45

HSV Bernauer Bären

Märkischer BSV Belzig

42:13

16.03.2024 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Grünheider SV II

36:26

16.03.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

29:33

16.03.2024 19:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

42:33

23.03.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Bernauer Bären

27:31

23.03.2024 18:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

SV Berolina Lychen

24:33

06.04.2024 16:00

Grünheider SV II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

42:21

06.04.2024 18:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

18:32

06.04.2024 18:00

HC Neuruppin

HSV Bernauer Bären

18:28

06.04.2024 18:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HV GW Werder e.V. II

27:29

06.04.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Berolina Lychen

33:35

06.04.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

33:26

13.04.2024 14:15

HSV Bernauer Bären

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

40:23

13.04.2024 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

HC Neuruppin

27:18

13.04.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Grünheider SV II

30:26

13.04.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Eichstädt 1949

33:23

13.04.2024 19:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

36:27

14.04.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Märkischer BSV Belzig

38:17

20.04.2024 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HV GW Werder e.V. II

25:23

20.04.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Grünheider SV II

27:26

20.04.2024 18:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Eichstädt 1949

33:23

20.04.2024 18:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Märkischer BSV Belzig

32:31

20.04.2024 18:30

SV Motor Babelsberg

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

32:31

21.04.2024 16:00

HC Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

23:22

04.05.2024 15:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

Grünheider SV II

21:28

04.05.2024 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

26:22

04.05.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Märkischer BSV Belzig

34:27

04.05.2024 19:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

SV Berolina Lychen

29:34

05.05.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

34:40

11.05.2024 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

SV Berolina Lychen

30:35

11.05.2024 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

34:25

11.05.2024 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

29:25

11.05.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HC Neuruppin

28:32

11.05.2024 18:30

Grünheider SV II

SV Motor Babelsberg

24:16

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Grünheider SV II

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HC Neuruppin

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Motor Babelsberg

Märkischer BSV Belzig

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

25.05.2024 16:30

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HV GW Werder e.V. II

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

Märkischer BSV Belzig

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Grünheider SV II

0:0 Heimwertung

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

29

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25

Login

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. HSV Bernauer Bären

38:4

2. SV Berolina Lychen

38:4

3. HV GW Werder e.V. II

32:10

4. FK Hansa Wittstock.

24:18

5. HC Neuruppin

22:20

6. SV Motor Babelsberg

18:24

7. Grünheider SV II

17:25

8. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

16:26

9. Märkischer BSV Bel.

14:28

10. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

13:29

11. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

13:29

12. SV Eichstädt 1949

7:35

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Stadtsporthalle (Motorhalle)

Ergebnisse der Verbandsliga

11.05.2024 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II

30

SV Berolina Lychen

35

11.05.2024 17:00

HV GW Werder e.V. II

29

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25

11.05.2024 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

34

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

25

11.05.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

28

HC Neuruppin

32

11.05.2024 18:30

Grünheider SV II

24

SV Motor Babelsberg

16

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 220

Gestern Online: 804

Diesen Monat: 18065

Letzter Monat: 24283

Total: 1073854