3. Männer Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 12:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

30:37

14.09.2019 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

14.09.2019 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

Oranienburger HC IV

14:26

14.09.2019 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HSV Bernauer Bären II

20:21

21.09.2019 13:30

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

HSV Oberhavel

29:18

21.09.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

21.09.2019 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

TSG Liebenwalde

34:27

22.09.2019 14:20

HSV Bernauer Bären II

HC 52 Angermünde II

31:13

22.09.2019 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

35:24

28.09.2019 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

22:36

28.09.2019 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

HSV Oberhavel

21:17

29.09.2019 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Oranienburger HC IV

27:27

29.09.2019 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

21:28

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

TSG Liebenwalde

18:30

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

Oranienburger HC IV

24:29

19.10.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

TSG Liebenwalde

26.10.2019 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

25:22

26.10.2019 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HC 52 Angermünde II

35:9

26.10.2019 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC IV

29:20

02.11.2019 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

44:30

02.11.2019 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HSV Oberhavel

43:23

02.11.2019 18:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

09.11.2019 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

TSG Liebenwalde

29:22

09.11.2019 18:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

HSV Oberhavel

28:23

09.11.2019 18:00

Oranienburger HC IV

HSV Bernauer Bären II

40:19

10.11.2019 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

27:23

16.11.2019 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

HC 52 Angermünde II

28:17

16.11.2019 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

16.11.2019 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

28:33

16.11.2019 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

36:20

17.11.2019 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Oranienburger HC IV

35:26

23.11.2019 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

HSV Bernauer Bären II

22:27

23.11.2019 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HC 52 Angermünde II

37:30

23.11.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

30.11.2019 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

27:19

30.11.2019 18:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

01.12.2019 14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Bernauer Bären II

26:30

01.12.2019 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

HSV Oberhavel

43:17

07.12.2019 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

Oranienburger HC IV

07.12.2019 18:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

19:29

14.12.2019 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Oberhavel

38:31

14.12.2019 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären II

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

29:28

11.01.2020 12:00

HSV Oberhavel

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

34:27

11.01.2020 18:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

12.01.2020 14:30

HSV Bernauer Bären II

TSG Liebenwalde

21:27

12.01.2020 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

HC 52 Angermünde II

41:22

18.01.2020 12:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

18.01.2020 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

37:33

18.01.2020 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

HSV Bernauer Bären II

26:29

18.01.2020 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC IV

38:34

18.01.2020 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

23:19

25.01.2020 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

25.01.2020 17:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HC 52 Angermünde II

33:18

25.01.2020 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

HSV Bernauer Bären II

36:24

26.01.2020 15:50

HSV Oberhavel

TSG Liebenwalde

16:25

08.02.2020 17:30

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

35:24

15.02.2020 16:00

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

33:24

15.02.2020 16:00

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

24:32

15.02.2020 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

16.02.2020 14:15

HSV Bernauer Bären II

HSV Oberhavel

1:0

22.02.2020 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

22:27

22.02.2020 14:00

Oranienburger HC IV

TSG Liebenwalde

30:19

22.02.2020 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

HSV Bernauer Bären II

22.02.2020 15:30

HC 52 Angermünde II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

19:36

22.02.2020 15:30

HSV Oberhavel

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

16:25

07.03.2020 11:20

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Oranienburger HC IV

23:23

07.03.2020 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

29:25

07.03.2020 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

HC 52 Angermünde II

23:24

07.03.2020 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

21:22

31.12.9999 23:59

HC 52 Angermünde II

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HSV Bernauer Bären II

31.12.9999 23:59

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

TSG Liebenwalde

31.12.9999 23:59

Oranienburger HC IV

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

31.12.9999 23:59

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

31.12.9999 23:59

HSV Oberhavel

Oranienburger HC IV

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

31.12.9999 23:59

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HSV Oberhavel

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

HSV Bernauer Bären II

31.12.9999 23:59

HC 52 Angermünde II

TSG Liebenwalde

31.12.9999 23:59

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

31.12.9999 23:59

Oranienburger HC IV

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

31.12.9999 23:59

TSG Liebenwalde

HC 52 Angermünde II

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

31.12.9999 23:59

SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

22.02.2020 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf III

HSV Bernauer Bären II

Tabelle

1. SV Rot-Weiß Werneu.

22:2

2. Oranienburger HC IV

18:8

3. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

18:6

4. HSV Bernauer Bären.

15:11

5. TSG Liebenwalde

14:10

6. Schwarz-Weiss Zepe.

11:11

7. SV Eichstädt 1949 .

6:18

8. HC 52 Angermünde II

4:22

9. HSV Oberhavel

4:24

10. SV Motor Hennigsdo.

0:0

So spielt die Liga

22.02.2020 15:30

HC 52 Angermünde II

19

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

36

07.03.2020 11:20

HSV Bernauer Bären II

23

Oranienburger HC IV

23

07.03.2020 13:00

SV Eichstädt 1949 II

29

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

25

07.03.2020 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

23

HC 52 Angermünde II

24

07.03.2020 18:00

TSG Liebenwalde

21

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

22

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 193

Gestern Online: 391

Diesen Monat: 1021

Letzter Monat: 14809

Total: 417288