Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.09.2023 10:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC

15:17

23.09.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark

Templiner SV Lok 1951

16:17

24.09.2023 11:30

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18:10

30.09.2023 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

19:19

07.10.2023 10:00

Oranienburger HC II

Finowfurter SV

3:16

07.10.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Uckermark

12:15

07.10.2023 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Stahl Finow

23:6

07.10.2023 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Union Neuruppin

20:23

08.10.2023 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Berolina Lychen

19:15

14.10.2023 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Oranienburger HC

12:16

14.10.2023 12:00

Finowfurter SV

SG Uckermark

11:13

14.10.2023 13:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

1:26

15.10.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

6:26

15.10.2023 14:00

SV Stahl Finow

Templiner SV Lok 1951

17:25

11.11.2023 11:15

Finowfurter SV

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

16:15

11.11.2023 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Union Neuruppin

21:17

12.11.2023 10:00

SG Uckermark

SV Berolina Lychen

19:10

12.11.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Stahl Finow

7:22

16.11.2023 17:15

Oranienburger HC

Oranienburger HC II

19:3

18.11.2023 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Finowfurter SV

29:17

18.11.2023 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC

14:22

18.11.2023 13:00

SV Stahl Finow

SG Uckermark

11:14

18.11.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

12:22

19.11.2023 10:00

Oranienburger HC II

Templiner SV Lok 1951

7:28

25.11.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV Union Neuruppin

23:14

26.11.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC II

19:6

26.11.2023 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

29:26

02.12.2023 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Berolina Lychen

24:15

02.12.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

25:17

02.12.2023 13:00

Oranienburger HC II

SG Uckermark

5:31

03.12.2023 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

Finowfurter SV

20:19

09.12.2023 10:00

SG Uckermark

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

19:18

09.12.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

6:23

09.12.2023 13:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Union Neuruppin

14:16

09.12.2023 13:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Berolina Lychen

5:24

21.01.2024 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

20:21

21.01.2024 11:30

SV Union Neuruppin

Finowfurter SV

24:14

21.01.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Stahl Finow

5:29

21.01.2024 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30:8

21.01.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SG Uckermark

23:9

27.01.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Berolina Lychen

16:18

27.01.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Stahl Finow

26:24

27.01.2024 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SG Uckermark

13:15

28.01.2024 13:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV

12:18

17.02.2024 10:00

SG Uckermark

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18:17

17.02.2024 11:30

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC II

11:10

17.02.2024 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

Oranienburger HC

19:24

18.02.2024 11:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Templiner SV Lok 1951

20:15

18.02.2024 14:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

23:9

21.02.2024 17:15

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Finowfurter SV

28:10

24.02.2024 11:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27:11

24.02.2024 12:00

SG Uckermark

Finowfurter SV

16:10

24.02.2024 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC II

24:9

24.02.2024 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Stahl Finow

13:21

25.02.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Union Neuruppin

18:14

02.03.2024 11:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Stahl Finow

24:23

02.03.2024 12:00

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC

13:23

03.03.2024 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Oranienburger HC II

28:4

09.03.2024 10:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SG Uckermark

26:21

09.03.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Finowfurter SV

22:16

09.03.2024 13:30

SV Union Neuruppin

Templiner SV Lok 1951

23:18

09.03.2024 14:30

SV Stahl Finow

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

38:6

14.03.2024 17:15

Oranienburger HC II

Oranienburger HC

4:16

16.03.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

24:15

16.03.2024 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV Stahl Finow

8:18

17.03.2024 10:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Oranienburger HC II

22:11

17.03.2024 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26:9

17.03.2024 12:30

Finowfurter SV

SV Berolina Lychen

16:23

11.04.2024 17:30

Oranienburger HC II

SV Union Neuruppin

8:26

13.04.2024 16:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Templiner SV Lok 1951

15:23

14.04.2024 10:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Berolina Lychen

25:16

14.04.2024 11:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

7:17

14.04.2024 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SG Uckermark

26:15

14.04.2024 13:00

Oranienburger HC

Finowfurter SV

29:9

20.04.2024 10:30

Oranienburger HC

Templiner SV Lok 1951

22:13

20.04.2024 12:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Stahl Finow

14:24

20.04.2024 12:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC II

9:3

20.04.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

23:17

20.04.2024 14:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Union Neuruppin

20:24

27.04.2024 11:30

Finowfurter SV

Templiner SV Lok 1951

11:29

27.04.2024 15:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

22:10

27.04.2024 16:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SG Uckermark

17:21

28.04.2024 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Stahl Finow

25:18

28.04.2024 12:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC II

29:10

04.05.2024 13:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Union Neuruppin

15:32

04.05.2024 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Berolina Lychen

17:14

05.05.2024 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

Oranienburger HC II

28:6

05.05.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Templiner SV Lok 1951

9:27

11.05.2024 14:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC

16:14

25.05.2024 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Oranienburger HC

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

05.05.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9

Templiner SV Lok 1951

27

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Oranienburger HC

30:4

2. SV Union Neuruppin

28:8

3. SG Uckermark

26:10

4. Templiner SV Lok 1.

24:10

5. SV Berolina Lychen

20:16

6. SV Stahl Finow

19:17

7. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

15:21

8. Finowfurter SV

10:26

9. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

6:30

10. Oranienburger HC II

0:36

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:30

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

04.05.2024 13:00

Finowfurter SV

15

SV Union Neuruppin

32

04.05.2024 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

17

SV Berolina Lychen

14

05.05.2024 12:00

SV Stahl Finow

28

Oranienburger HC II

6

05.05.2024 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9

Templiner SV Lok 1951

27

11.05.2024 14:00

SG Uckermark

16

Oranienburger HC

14

Team-Navigation

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 253

Gestern Online: 804

Diesen Monat: 18098

Letzter Monat: 24283

Total: 1073887