Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

16:5

10.09.2022 10:00

SG Uckermark

Templiner SV Lok 1951

15:3

17.09.2022 11:30

Finowfurter SV

SG Uckermark

5:27

17.09.2022 14:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Stahl Finow

12:12

18.09.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

8:18

24.09.2022 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Finowfurter SV

7:9

24.09.2022 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Union Neuruppin

13:20

08.10.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Uckermark

9:15

08.10.2022 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Berolina Lychen

16:20

09.10.2022 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Stahl Finow

30:4

15.10.2022 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Union Neuruppin

11:17

16.10.2022 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

Finowfurter SV

13:7

12.11.2022 10:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Union Neuruppin

4:27

12.11.2022 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SG Uckermark

11:12

13.11.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

10:26

13.11.2022 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

8:10

19.11.2022 11:45

Finowfurter SV

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

7:10

20.11.2022 10:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Berolina Lychen

10:25

20.11.2022 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9:18

20.11.2022 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SG Uckermark

30:7

26.11.2022 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

25:10

02.12.2022 17:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0

03.12.2022 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Berolina Lychen

12:15

03.12.2022 11:30

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC

7:27

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

9:19

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Templiner SV Lok 1951

30:7

10.12.2022 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Stahl Finow

10.12.2022 13:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Finowfurter SV

10.12.2022 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

11.12.2022 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Templiner SV Lok 1951

11.12.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

17.12.2022 10:00

SG Uckermark

Finowfurter SV

17.12.2022 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

Templiner SV Lok 1951

17.12.2022 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

17.12.2022 16:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

07.01.2023 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

07.01.2023 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Oranienburger HC

07.01.2023 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Templiner SV Lok 1951

14.01.2023 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

SV Union Neuruppin

14.01.2023 12:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC

14.01.2023 16:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

15.01.2023 10:00

SG Uckermark

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21.01.2023 10:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Stahl Finow

21.01.2023 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SG Uckermark

21.01.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Templiner SV Lok 1951

21.01.2023 14:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Berolina Lychen

11.02.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Stahl Finow

11.02.2023 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Oranienburger HC

11.02.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Berolina Lychen

12.02.2023 14:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Finowfurter SV

18.02.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Stahl Finow

18.02.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Union Neuruppin

18.02.2023 12:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Templiner SV Lok 1951

18.02.2023 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Finowfurter SV

25.02.2023 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

Oranienburger HC

25.02.2023 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SG Uckermark

25.02.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Union Neuruppin

04.03.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Berolina Lychen

05.03.2023 10:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

05.03.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC

11.03.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

11.03.2023 12:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

SV Union Neuruppin

11.03.2023 13:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Stahl Finow

11.03.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

Finowfurter SV

18.03.2023 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18.03.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC

19.03.2023 10:00

Finowfurter SV

SV Berolina Lychen

19.03.2023 12:30

SV Stahl Finow

SG Uckermark

25.03.2023 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SG Uckermark

25.03.2023 11:30

Finowfurter SV

Templiner SV Lok 1951

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV

Termin offen

Oranienburger HC

SV Stahl Finow

Nächstes Spiel

11.12.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

Letztes Spiel

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

19

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Union Neuruppin

14:0

2. SG Uckermark

10:2

3. SV Berolina Lychen

8:4

4. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

6:4

5. Oranienburger HC

4:4

6. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

3:9

7. SV Stahl Finow

3:9

8. Templiner SV Lok 1.

2:10

9. Finowfurter SV

2:10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Donnerstag

17:00 - 19:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

02.12.2022 17:00

Templiner SV Lok 1951

0

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0

03.12.2022 11:00

SV Stahl Finow

12

SV Berolina Lychen

15

03.12.2022 11:30

Finowfurter SV

7

Oranienburger HC

27

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

30

Templiner SV Lok 1951

7

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

19

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 460

Gestern Online: 530

Diesen Monat: 2224

Letzter Monat: 13908

Total: 789625