Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.09.2023 12:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Union Neuruppin

8:14

24.09.2023 10:00

Finowfurter SV

SG Uckermark

6:17

24.09.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

18:16

04.10.2023 17:00

Oranienburger HC

Oranienburger HC II

3:20

07.10.2023 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC

11:6

07.10.2023 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

TSG Liebenwalde

16:8

08.10.2023 10:00

Oranienburger HC II

Finowfurter SV

14:8

08.10.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Berolina Lychen

14:8

14.10.2023 10:30

Finowfurter SV

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

10:13

14.10.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC II

20:5

14.10.2023 14:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

12:11

14.10.2023 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Berolina Lychen

9:21

11.11.2023 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Oranienburger HC

22:2

11.11.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SG Uckermark

12:20

11.11.2023 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

13:12

12.11.2023 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Berolina Lychen

5:9

19.11.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

5:30

19.11.2023 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

5:6

19.11.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

TSG Liebenwalde

9:13

25.11.2023 10:30

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9:10

25.11.2023 11:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

7:9

25.11.2023 14:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Finowfurter SV

14:8

26.11.2023 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SG Uckermark

9:15

02.12.2023 10:30

Finowfurter SV

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17:18

02.12.2023 11:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Union Neuruppin

8:7

02.12.2023 11:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Berolina Lychen

3:25

02.12.2023 12:00

SG Uckermark

TSG Liebenwalde

25:11

09.12.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Uckermark

17:15

09.12.2023 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC II

9:8

10.12.2023 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Finowfurter SV

5:8

10.12.2023 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

17:4

16.12.2023 10:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC

19:5

20.01.2024 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

9:4

20.01.2024 10:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

8:21

20.01.2024 13:30

Finowfurter SV

SV Berolina Lychen

8:19

21.01.2024 10:00

Oranienburger HC II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

11:9

27.01.2024 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

SV Berolina Lychen

21:9

28.01.2024 10:00

SG Uckermark

Finowfurter SV

32:10

28.01.2024 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14:8

14.02.2024 17:00

Oranienburger HC II

Oranienburger HC

11:6

17.02.2024 10:00

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC II

6:9

17.02.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

6:24

17.02.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SV Union Neuruppin

13:17

18.02.2024 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SG Uckermark

15:11

24.02.2024 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

TSG Liebenwalde

25.02.2024 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

25.02.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC II

SG Uckermark

25.02.2024 13:30

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Finowfurter SV

02.03.2024 10:30

Finowfurter SV

SV Union Neuruppin

09.03.2024 10:00

SG Uckermark

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

09.03.2024 12:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC II

09.03.2024 12:30

Oranienburger HC

SV Union Neuruppin

10.03.2024 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

TSG Liebenwalde

16.03.2024 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

16.03.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC II

16.03.2024 12:00

TSG Liebenwalde

Oranienburger HC

17.03.2024 12:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Finowfurter SV

13.04.2024 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Berolina Lychen

13.04.2024 10:30

Finowfurter SV

TSG Liebenwalde

13.04.2024 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Union Neuruppin

20.04.2024 10:00

SV Union Neuruppin

Oranienburger HC II

20.04.2024 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Finowfurter SV

20.04.2024 12:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC

20.04.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

SG Uckermark

27.04.2024 10:00

SG Uckermark

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27.04.2024 10:00

Finowfurter SV

Oranienburger HC

27.04.2024 13:00

Oranienburger HC II

TSG Liebenwalde

27.04.2024 14:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Union Neuruppin

04.05.2024 11:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Finowfurter SV

04.05.2024 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SG Uckermark

04.05.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

TSG Liebenwalde

05.05.2024 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC II

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2024 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Union Neuruppin

Letztes Spiel

28.01.2024 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

14

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

8

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SG Uckermark

16:4

2. SV Union Neuruppin

14:4

3. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

14:6

4. SV Berolina Lychen

12:8

5. Oranienburger HC II

12:8

6. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

10:10

7. TSG Liebenwalde

8:10

8. Finowfurter SV

2:16

9. Oranienburger HC

0:22

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:30

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

14.02.2024 17:00

Oranienburger HC II

11

Oranienburger HC

6

17.02.2024 10:00

Finowfurter SV

6

Oranienburger HC II

9

17.02.2024 14:00

Oranienburger HC

6

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

24

17.02.2024 16:00

TSG Liebenwalde

13

SV Union Neuruppin

17

18.02.2024 10:00

SV Berolina Lychen

15

SG Uckermark

11

Team-Navigation

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 175

Gestern Online: 811

Diesen Monat: 16633

Letzter Monat: 24155

Total: 999548