Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.09.2021 10:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Bernauer Bären

0:0 Heimwertung

25.09.2021 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

10:9

02.10.2021 12:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

27:4

30.10.2021 11:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

31:8

30.10.2021 12:00

SV Berolina Lychen

Oranienburger HC

25:16

31.10.2021 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SG Uckermark

0:0 Gastwertung

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Berolina Lychen

9:24

14.11.2021 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

3:18

14.11.2021 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Oberhavel

0:26

20.11.2021 10:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30:7

27.11.2021 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Berolina Lychen

9:27

28.11.2021 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SG Uckermark

6:10

28.11.2021 15:30

Oranienburger HC

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

0:0

08.01.2022 15:00

SV Berolina Lychen

HSV Bernauer Bären

0:0 Heimwertung

15.01.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

8:12

15.01.2022 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Oranienburger HC

0:0 Gastwertung

15.01.2022 10:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Eichstädt 1949

28:12

23.01.2022 10:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

13:12

12.02.2022 10:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

Oranienburger HC

9:21

13.02.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

HSV Bernauer Bären

0:0 Heimwertung

19.02.2022 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0 Gastwertung

20.02.2022 10:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Oberhavel

24:22

20.02.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Eichstädt 1949

6:38

26.02.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

7:17

26.02.2022 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Oberhavel

0:0 Gastwertung

26.02.2022 10:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC

5:19

26.02.2022 11:30

SV Berolina Lychen

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

44:5

27.02.2022 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Eichstädt 1949

5:9

04.03.2022 16:30

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Berolina Lychen

8:34

05.03.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Oranienburger HC

10:22

05.03.2022 10:00

HSV Oberhavel

HSV Bernauer Bären

0:0 Heimwertung

05.03.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Eichstädt 1949

12:18

11.03.2022 16:30

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SG Uckermark

13:16

12.03.2022 00:00

SG Uckermark

SV Berolina Lychen

0:0

12.03.2022 10:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

HSV Oberhavel

24:21

12.03.2022 11:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Bernauer Bären

0:0 Heimwertung

12.03.2022 15:00

SV Berolina Lychen

SG Uckermark

27:7

13.03.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

21:9

18.03.2022 16:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

19:12

19.03.2022 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

0:0 Gastwertung

19.03.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Oranienburger HC

4:25

19.03.2022 10:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

32:15

19.03.2022 11:00

HSV Oberhavel

SG Uckermark

25:7

26.03.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HSV Bernauer Bären

0:0 Heimwertung

26.03.2022 10:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Berolina Lychen

11:10

26.03.2022 11:00

HSV Oberhavel

Oranienburger HC

23:24

27.03.2022 10:00

Oranienburger HC

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

29:7

02.04.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Berolina Lychen

9:42

02.04.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

HSV Oberhavel

13:30

02.04.2022 12:00

SG Uckermark

HSV Bernauer Bären

9:11

03.04.2022 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Eichstädt 1949

26:16

10.04.2022 12:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

30:11

23.04.2022 10:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Eichstädt 1949

25:18

23.04.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

0:0 Heimwertung

24.04.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

12:37

30.04.2022 10:00

SV Eichstädt 1949

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

30:11

30.04.2022 12:00

SG Uckermark

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9:9

30.04.2022 13:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Berolina Lychen

20:26

07.05.2022 09:45

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Oberhavel

16:31

07.05.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

10:16

07.05.2022 11:30

SV Eichstädt 1949

SG Uckermark

16:6

07.05.2022 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Berolina Lychen

24:16

14.05.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

SG Uckermark

8:26

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

18:11

14.05.2022 10:30

SV Berolina Lychen

SV Eichstädt 1949

24:17

15.05.2022 12:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

33:7

15.05.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

HSV Oberhavel

3:26

21.05.2022 10:30

SV Berolina Lychen

HSV Oberhavel

21.05.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

SV Eichstädt 1949

21.05.2022 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SG Uckermark

28.05.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

29.05.2022 12:00

HSV Oberhavel

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

11

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Oranienburger HC

27:3

2. SV Berolina Lychen

25:5

3. HSV Oberhavel

20:8

4. SV Eichstädt 1949

20:10

5. SG Uckermark

14:16

6. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

11:21

7. HSV Bernauer Bären

8:24

8. SV Fortuna Prenzlau

5:23

9. Schwarz-Weiss Zepe.

4:24

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sporthalle Bibergrundschule

Donnerstag

16:00 - 17:00

Halle Adolf Diesterweg-Oberschule

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

18

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

11

14.05.2022 10:00

Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09

8

SG Uckermark

26

14.05.2022 10:30

SV Berolina Lychen

24

SV Eichstädt 1949

17

15.05.2022 12:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

33

SV Fortuna Prenzlau

7

15.05.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

3

HSV Oberhavel

26

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 266

Gestern Online: 371

Diesen Monat: 7701

Letzter Monat: 11615

Total: 713575